- Sort by popularity
- Cancel
Showing 13–24 of 28 results
-
CRISPI NEVANDA SAFETY GTX
A light and comfortable safety boot designed and developed for environments where safety standards are required.
The upper is produced in water repellent nubuk and Gore-Tex® Insulated Comfort Footwear to gain the maximum waterproofing and breathability.
Anti-perforation insole and toe cap protection 200J along with Vibram® sole for peace of mind in slippy conditions.
£265.00CRISPI NEVANDA SAFETY GTX
£265.00 Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -
Crispi Summit GTX
The Summit from Crispi is an excellent boot for long walks on diverse terrains, from hilly or mid-mountain environments and plains.
These Italian boots have been designed with precise foot wrapping fit across the whole surface for greater comfort when walking. They are one of the lighter boots in the Forest Light range from Crispi, weighing in at around 630g. With a good height of boot to provide ankle support and a durable outer material, these boots can take on most challenges.£265.00

Crispi Summit GTX
£265.00 Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -
Crispi Valdres Pro
Absolute comfort and performance, thanks to the dual-density polyurethane midsole and the Vibram sole with a particular prismatic surface. Recommended for long periods of use, thanks to its anatomical shape and lightness.
£285.00Crispi Valdres Pro
£285.00 Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -
Crispi Wild Evo GTX
The Wild Evo GTX boot from CRISPI® is an insulated and waterproof boot using the highest quality materials to produce an industry leading product.
The high-cut upper gives freater structure to the shoe, as well as protection and support for the foot, and perfect thermal insulation thanks to the insulating inner lining.
You will enjoy the feature of a central hinger for greater flexibility when walking and bending.
The lateral containing supports provide torsional controla and ensure an optimum glide of the foot.
Perfect for hunting and stalking in the hills and on plains, even in cold weather.
£325.00Crispi Wild Evo GTX
£325.00 Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -
Hanwag Alta Bunion GTX Men’s
Lightweight, leather boot for people with hallux valgus
£209.99Hanwag Alta Bunion GTX Men’s
£209.99 Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -
Hanwag Bank Low GTX Men’s
Low cut, high comfort – a classic hiking shoe in high-quality nubuck and suede leather with a weather-protection GORE-TEX lining
£165.00Hanwag Bank Low GTX Men’s
£165.00 Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -
Hanwag Banks GTX Ladies
Super comfortable, high-quality full leather nubuck boot with a GORE-TEX lining for hiking in all terrain from flatter regions to easy mountain hut-to-hut tours
£225.00Hanwag Banks GTX Ladies
£225.00 Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -
Hanwag Banks GTX Ladies (Mocca/Tan)
Super comfortable, high-quality full leather nubuck boot with a GORE-TEX lining for hiking in all terrain from flatter regions to easy mountain hut-to-hut tours
£225.00Hanwag Banks GTX Ladies (Mocca/Tan)
£225.00 Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -
£235.00
Hanwag Banks GTX Men’s
£235.00 Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -
Hanwag Banks Low GTX Women’s
Low cut, high comfort – a classic hiking shoe in high-quality nubuck and suede leather with a weather-protection GORE-TEX lining
£165.00Hanwag Banks Low GTX Women’s
£165.00 Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -
Hanwag Belorado Low GTX Men’s
Sporty mens trail shoe, with a lightweight yet robust combination upper now available for people with bunions.
suitable for
£135.00
Hanwag Belorado Low GTX Men’s
£135.00 Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -
Hanwag Belorado Low Lady GTX
Sporty womens trail shoe, with a lightweight yet robust combination upper.
suitable for£135.00

Hanwag Belorado Low Lady GTX
£135.00 Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page





















You must be logged in to post a comment.