- Sort by popularity
- Cancel
Showing 37–54 of 59 results
-
Dolomite Diagonal Gtx Men’s
The Dolomite Diagonal GTX is a great all-purpose outdoor shoe for everyday use, leisurely strolls and easy hill walks. It comes equipped with an EVA that provides excellent cushioning at all times. Plus, the shoes features to-the-toe lacing for a precise fit. Of course, the Diagonal GTX comes complete with a waterproof Gore-Tex membrane so that you can wear them in any weather, no matter whether you’re walking the dog or in the hills.
£124.99Dolomite Diagonal Gtx Men’s
£124.99 Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -
Dolomite Tofana GTX Men’s
KEY FEATURES
- Best for long walks
- Long-Lasting Oiled leather
- Waterproof GORE-TEX lining
- Vibram® Outsole
- Lightweight and Grippy Outsole
£190.00Dolomite Tofana GTX Men’s
£190.00 Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -
Dolomite Velocissima GTX Men’s
KEY FEATURES
- Made in Italy
- Best for approach and climbing
- Anti-abrasion upper in Perspairᆴ
- Waterproof GORE-TEX lining
- Vibram® Outsole
- Great Grip on Wet and dry
- Precise and protective toe box
- Foot-Wrapping lacing
£180.00Dolomite Velocissima GTX Men’s
£180.00 Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -
Dolomite Zermatt GTX
KEY FEATURES
- Best for long walks
- Hard-wearing suede Upper
- Waterproof GORE-TEX lining
- Vibram® Outsole
- Lightweight and Grippy Outsole
£160.00£180.00Dolomite Zermatt GTX
£160.00£180.00Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -
DOLOMITE ZERNEZ GTX
- Best for Trekking, Mountain Walks
- Upper in suede leather
- Waterproof GORE-TEX lining
- Vibram® Outsole
- Lightweight and Grippy Outsole
£150.00DOLOMITE ZERNEZ GTX
£150.00 Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -
Hanwag Alta Bunion GTX Men’s
Lightweight, leather boot for people with hallux valgus
£209.99Hanwag Alta Bunion GTX Men’s
£209.99 Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -
Hanwag Bank Low GTX Men’s
Low cut, high comfort – a classic hiking shoe in high-quality nubuck and suede leather with a weather-protection GORE-TEX lining
£165.00Hanwag Bank Low GTX Men’s
£165.00 Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -
Hanwag Banks GTX Ladies
Super comfortable, high-quality full leather nubuck boot with a GORE-TEX lining for hiking in all terrain from flatter regions to easy mountain hut-to-hut tours
£225.00Hanwag Banks GTX Ladies
£225.00 Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -
Hanwag Banks GTX Ladies (Mocca/Tan)
Super comfortable, high-quality full leather nubuck boot with a GORE-TEX lining for hiking in all terrain from flatter regions to easy mountain hut-to-hut tours
£225.00Hanwag Banks GTX Ladies (Mocca/Tan)
£225.00 Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -
£235.00
Hanwag Banks GTX Men’s
£235.00 Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -
Hanwag Banks Low GTX Women’s
Low cut, high comfort – a classic hiking shoe in high-quality nubuck and suede leather with a weather-protection GORE-TEX lining
£165.00Hanwag Banks Low GTX Women’s
£165.00 Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -
Hanwag Belorado Low GTX Men’s
Sporty mens trail shoe, with a lightweight yet robust combination upper now available for people with bunions.
suitable for
£135.00

Hanwag Belorado Low GTX Men’s
£135.00 Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -
Hanwag Belorado Low Lady GTX
Sporty womens trail shoe, with a lightweight yet robust combination upper.
suitable for£135.00



Hanwag Belorado Low Lady GTX
£135.00 Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -
£235.00
Hanwag Tatra II Wide GTX Men’s
£235.00 Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -
Hanwag Tatra Lady
Particularly comfortable womens trekking boot with a lightweight, stable design
suitable for






£200.00Hanwag Tatra Lady
£200.00 Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -
Hanwag Tatra Top GTX Men’s
Robust trekking boot with extra high upper. Recommended for marshes and boggy terrain – also available with a wider forefoot
suitable for




£240.00Hanwag Tatra Top GTX Men’s
£240.00 Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -
Lundhags Berg Mid
Mid height touring shoe
Bjerg Mid is a durable touring shoe, for the borderland between city and mountain.
£220.00Lundhags Berg Mid
£220.00 Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -
Nikwax Footwear Cleaning Gel 125ml
- Gel-cleaner for waterproofed footwear
- Maintains breathability while safely cleaning your footwear
- Safely revitalises your footwears water-repellancy
£3.75






















You must be logged in to post a comment.