- Sort by popularity
- Cancel
Showing 25–31 of 31 resultsSorted by popularity
-
Patagonia Men’s Capilene Midweight Bottoms
Patagonias most versatile baselayer wicks sweat and provides balanced warmth in a wide range of winter conditions. It’s smooth for easy layering, stretchy and soft next to skin for all-day comfort, and keeps you warm in cool to cold conditions. Inseam is 76 cm (30″). Made in a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.
£80.00Patagonia Men’s Capilene Midweight Bottoms
£80.00 Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -
Patagonia Men’s Capilene Midweight Crewneck
Our most versatile baselayer wicks sweat and provides balanced warmth in a wide range of winter conditions. It’s smooth for easy layering, stretchy and soft next to skin for all-day comfort, and keeps you warm in cool to cold conditions. Made in a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.
£80.00
Patagonia Men’s Capilene Midweight Crewneck
£80.00 Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -
Patagonia Men’s Midweight Zip Neck
Our most versatile baselayer wicks sweat and provides balanced warmth in a wide range of winter conditions. It’s smooth for easy layering, stretchy and soft next to skin for all-day comfort, and keeps you warm in cool to cold conditions. Made in a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.
£90.00
Patagonia Men’s Midweight Zip Neck
£90.00 Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -
Sitka Core Lightweight Crew T Shirt in Optifade Subalpine
With short sleeves and a low-profile crewneck, the CORE Lightweight Crew SS is the next-to-skin layering foundation for all seasons. Featuring permanent Polygiene® Odor Control Technology to neutralize odor by stopping the growth of bacteria and fungi. The CORE Lightweight Series works hard to keep odor at bay while actively moving moisture away from the skin.
£73.00Sitka Core Lightweight Crew T Shirt in Optifade Subalpine
£73.00 Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -
Patagonia Women’s Long-Sleeved Capilene Cool Trail Shirt
Stretchy, quick-drying and moisture-wicking performance top that will keep you comfortable when you’re working hard. Made using Naia™ Renew, the fabric has an ultrasoft, cotton-like natural feel, giving you a versatile look and all-day performance. Made in a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.
£50.00Patagonia Women’s Long-Sleeved Capilene Cool Trail Shirt
£50.00 Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -
Woolpower Boxer Mens
Designed to be worn as undergarments. Provide greater insulation and moisture vapourregulation. Smooth elastic waistband with knitted-in logo.
£49.00Woolpower Boxer Mens
£49.00 Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -
Woolpower Long Johns 200 without Fly
Long Johns 200 are made of circular knit fabric, and have no lengthwise seams. A gusset in the back ensures optimal comfort. Cuffs are knitted in.
£90.00

Woolpower Long Johns 200 without Fly
£90.00 Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page











You must be logged in to post a comment.